Room 12, tower 3, Pacific Place, Queen's Road East, Admiralty, Hong Kong

+86 188-9536-7568

james@nkzbearing.com

12 31 7 521 488 BEARING

We are a bearing manufacturer (a bearing exporter, a bearing supplier, a bearing wholesaler), please contact us if you have any needs.

bearing

We offer the following products:

Tractor Parts  Auto Parts  Engine Parts  Farm Machinery Parts  Excavator Parts

Motorcycle Parts  Motor Parts

BMW (Bosch)12 31 7 521 488535007510
BMW (Bosch)12 31 7 521 489535007510
BMW (Valeo)12 31 751 6721535012710
BMW (Valeo)12 31 751 6722535012710
BMW (Valeo)12 31 751 6723535012710
BMW (Valeo)12 31 751 6724535012710
BMW (Valeo)12 31 752 1488535012710
BMW (Valeo)12 31 752 1489535012710
BMW (Valeo)12 31 752 1490535012710
BMW (Valeo)12 31 752 1491535012710
BMW (Valeo)12 31 753 2968535012710
BMW (Valeo)12 31 753 3272535012710
Bosch0 120 468 145535006810
Bosch0 120 469 115535007810
Bosch0 123 310 035535001010
Bosch0 123 310 038535000910
Bosch0 123 310 049535000110
Bosch0 123 320 032535001010
Bosch0 123 320 033535000910
Bosch0 123 320 038535000110
Bosch0 123 320 041535000310
Bosch0 123 320 046535000310
Bosch0 123 320 047535007710
Bosch0 123 320 051535001510
Bosch0 123 320 054535001410
Bosch0 123 320 055535000410
Bosch0 123 320 065535001510
Bosch0 123 325 006535000910
Bosch0 123 325 048535000910
Bosch0 123 510 038535000310
Bosch0 123 510 045535000710
Bosch0 123 510 047535001010
Bosch0 123 510 049535000310
Bosch0 123 510 058535007710
Bosch0 123 510 075535007710
Bosch0 123 510 080535000310
Bosch0 123 510 082535001510
Bosch0 123 510 091535001410
Bosch0 123 510 099535001010
Bosch0 123 510 101535000310
Bosch0 123 510 102535007710
Bosch0 123 510 107535001510
Bosch0 123 510 108535001510
Bosch0 123 510 109535002610
Bosch0 123 515 003535000410
Bosch0 123 515 017535000110
Bosch0 123 515 020535000110
Bosch0 123 515 021535001010
Bosch0 123 520 010535007710
Bosch0 123 520 014535005210
Bosch0 123 520 023535001510
Bosch0 124 315 001535001210
Bosch0 124 315 013535001210
Bosch0 124 325 001535001210
Bosch0 124 325 012535001210
Bosch0 124 325 018535000510
Bosch0 124 325 020535001410
Bosch0 124 325 039535005010
Bosch0 124 325 046535005010
Bosch0 124 325 049535000510
Bosch0 124 325 072535007510
Bosch0 124 325 073535001210
Bosch0 124 325 087535007510
Bosch0 124 325 088535005210
Bosch0 124 325 105535001510
Bosch0 124 515 010535001210
Bosch0 124 515 019535007210
Bosch0 124 515 022535001210
Bosch0 124 515 024535001410
Bosch0 124 515 025535000810
Bosch0 124 515 026535000510
Bosch0 124 515 042535002510
Bosch0 124 515 054535007210
Bosch0 124 515 059535004110
Bosch0 124 515 061535005010
Bosch0 124 515 062535004210
Bosch0 124 515 064535005010
Bosch0 124 515 073535002510
Bosch0 124 515 083535000510
Bosch0 124 515 084535005010
Bosch0 124 515 088535004210
Bosch0 124 515 091535005010
Bosch0 124 515 101535001210
Bosch0 124 515 110535005210
Bosch0 124 515 117535001210
Bosch0 124 525 009535004110
Bosch0 124 525 014535007210
Bosch0 124 525 019535003810
Bosch0 124 525 027535001210
Bosch0 124 525 029535007210
Bosch0 124 525 039535001210
Bosch0 124 525 050535001210
Bosch0 124 615 009535004110
Bosch0 124 615 015535005010
Bosch0 124 615 017535001210
Bosch0 124 615 018535005010
Bosch0 124 615 019535005010
Bosch0 124 615 021535000510
Bosch0 124 615 022535004210
Bosch0 124 615 026535008310
Bosch0 124 615 028535004210
Bosch0 124 625 003535007210
Bosch0 124 625 014535008610
Bosch0 124 625 033535008610
Bosch1 123 325 036535000910
Bosch6 033 GB3 030535001310
Bosch6 033 GB3 031535001310
Bosch6 033 GB3 040535001310
DensoTN 102211-0500535002410
Fiat (Valeo)9621791480535003910
Fiat (Valeo)9640878780535007310
Ford98VW 10300 EA535001210
FordYM21 10300 CA535001210
Ford (Bosch)1076005535000110
Ford (Bosch)95VW 10300 ABA535000510
Ford (Bosch)97VW10300EA535000110
Ford (Bosch)98VW 10300 BA535001010
Ford (Bosch)98VW 10300 CA535001210
GM5 350 087535003810
GM (Valeo)4403540535003010
GM (Valeo)9111540535003010
GM (Valeo)9112331535004810
Hyundai (Nippon Denso)37300-27011535004610
Kia (Melco)0K29T-18-300535003510
Kia (Poong Sung)0K552-18-300535003410
Kia (Poong Sung)0K552-18-300A535003410
Kia (Poong Sung)0K552-18-300B535003410
MazdaK801-18 300AT535001710
MazdaK801-18 300B535001710
MazdaK801-18 300C535001710
MazdaK801-18 300D535001710
Mazda (Melco)BPE8-18-300535003510
Mazda (Melco)BPE9-18-300535003510
Mazda (Melco)FS05-18-300535003510
Mercedes (Bosch)009 154 98 02535007810
Mercedes (Bosch)010 154 00 02535006810
Mercedes (Bosch)010 154 03 02535007710
Mercedes (Bosch)010 154 08 02535000310
Mercedes (Bosch)010 154 16 02535007710
Mercedes (Bosch)010 154 48 02535000310
Mercedes (Bosch)010 154 49 02535007710
Mercedes (Bosch)010 154 59 02535001510
Mercedes (Bosch)010 154 74 02535007710
Mercedes (Bosch)010 154 77 02535007710
Mercedes (Bosch)010 154 94 02535000310
Mercedes (Bosch)010 154 95 02535001510
Mercedes (Bosch)010 154 96 02535001510
Mercedes (Bosch)011 154 06 02535001510
Mercedes (Bosch)011 154 09 02535001510
Mercedes (Bosch)011 154 54 02535001310
Mercedes (Bosch)011 154 66 02535005010
Mercedes (Bosch)011 154 70 02535001510
Mercedes (Bosch)011 154 78 02535001510
Mercedes (Bosch)012 154 17 02535005010
Mercedes (Bosch)012 154 22 02535001510
Mercedes (Bosch)012 154 24 02535005010
Mercedes (Bosch)012 154 46 02535005010
Mercedes (Bosch)012 154 54 02535001510
Mercedes (Bosch)012 154 63 02535005010
Mercedes (Bosch)012 154 98 02535008610
Mercedes (Bosch)013 154 36 02535001510
Mercedes (Bosch)013 154 59 02535008610
Mercedes (Bosch)271 154 02 02535004210
Mercedes (Bosch)271 154 08 02535004210
Mercedes (Delphi)000 150 05 50535001610
Mercedes (Delphi)000 150 17 50535001610
Mercedes (Delphi)000 150 25 50535001610
Mitsubishi (Valeo)A004TF0091535003910
Mitsubishi (Valeo)A4TF0091535003910
Mitsubishi (Valeo)S30638577535003010
Mitsubishi (Valeo)S620870535004810
Nissan (Bosch)23100 00QBB535011710
Nissan (Bosch)23100-2W201535005310
Nissan (Hitachi)23100-VC201535005310
Nissan (Valeo23100-00QAL535004810
Porsche (Bosch)021 903 026 B535008310
Porsche (Bosch)916 603 012 00535002510
Porsche (Bosch)927 603 012 01535002510
Porsche (Bosch)955 603 017 00535008310
Porsche (Bosch)997 603 022 00535009910
Porsche (Bosch)998 603 022 01535009910
PSA (Valeo)57054F535003910
PSA (Valeo)57055H535003910
PSA (Valeo)57055J535003910
PSA (Valeo)5705A1535007310
PSA (Valeo)5705ER535007310
PSA (Valeo)5705GC535003910
Renault (Bosch)0 124 525 028535011710
Renault (Bosch)77 01 474 326535011710
Renault (Bosch)82 00 122 976535011710
Renault (Bosch)82 00 323 137535011710
Renault (Valeo)77 00 426 849535003010
Renault (Valeo)82 00 162 474535003010
Saab5350087535003810
Steyr011 154 54 02535001310
VAG (Bosch)021 903 026 A535001210
VAG (Bosch)021 903 026 B535008310
VAG (Bosch)028 903 026 A535000910
VAG (Bosch)028 903 026 B535000910
VAG (Bosch)028 903 026 H535001210
VAG (Bosch)028 903 026G535000110
VAG (Bosch)028 903 027 S535000410
VAG (Bosch)028 903 028535000410
VAG (Bosch)028 903 028 E535001210
VAG (Bosch)028 903 028 F535000410
VAG (Bosch)028 903 028 P535000910
VAG (Bosch)028 903 028J535000110
VAG (Bosch)028 903 029 B535000510
VAG (Bosch)028 903 029 N535000510
VAG (Bosch)028 903 029 Q535000510
VAG (Bosch)028 903 029 S535000510
VAG (Bosch)028 903 031535000510
VAG (Bosch)038 903 023 G535001010
VAG (Bosch)038 903 023 H535001010
VAG (Bosch)038 903 023 J535001010
VAG (Bosch)038 903 023 K535001210
VAG (Bosch)038 903 023 L535001210
VAG (Bosch)045 903 023535001210
VAG (Bosch)045 903 023 B535001210
VAG (Bosch)045 903 023 E535001210
VAG (Bosch)058 903 016 D535000710
VAG (Bosch)06B 903 016 AB535004110
VAG (Bosch)06B 903 016 B535000810
VAG (Bosch)06B 903 016 P535004110
VAG (Bosch)06B 903 016 Q535004110
VAG (Bosch)071 903 016 C535001410
VAG (Bosch)071 903 016 D535001410
VAG (Bosch)071 903 016 G535001410
VAG (Bosch)071 903 016 H535001410
VAG (Bosch)071 903 023 A535001010
VAG (Bosch)074 903 025 L535005210
VAG (Bosch)074 903 025 S535005210
VAG (Bosch)074 903 025 T535005210
VAG (Bosch)074 903 026535005210
VAG (Bosch)128 903 027 Q535000410
VAG (Bosch)6K0 903 028535000110
VAG (Hitachi)028 903 029 G535001210
VAG (Valeo)028 903 016 A535000510
VAG (Valeo)028 903 016 D535000510
VAG (Valeo)028 903 016 E535000510
VAG (Valeo)028 903 027 T535000510
VAG (Valeo)028 903 029 D535000510
VAG (Valeo)028 903 029 E535000510
VAG (Valeo)028 903 029 R535000510
VAG (Valeo)028 903 031 A535000510
VAG (Valeo)038 903 023 S535001210
Valeo2542272E535003010
Valeo437208535004810
Valeo437351535004810
Valeo439257535003910
Valeo439341535004810
Valeo9640878780535007310
ValeoA14VI35535003910
ValeoSG12B012535000510
ValeoSG12B017535003010
ValeoSG12B050535004810
ValeoSG12B071535003010
ValeoSG12B095535004810
ValeoSG12B096535003010
ValeoSG12B108535004810
Volvo2542523535004810
Volvo (Bosch)3803645535007210
Volvo (Bosch)8 111 119535005210
Volvo (Bosch)8 111 122535005210
Volvo (Bosch)8601841535007210
Volvo (Bosch)8602276535007210
Volvo (Bosch)8602343535007210
Volvo (Bosch)8602629535007210
Volvo (Bosch)8602710535007210
Volvo (Bosch)8602714535007210
Volvo (Bosch)8622786535007210
Volvo (Bosch)8637848535007210
Volvo (Bosch)8651665535007210
Volvo (Bosch)8676496535007210
Volvo (Bosch)8676498535007210
Volvo (Bosch)8676499535007210
Volvo (Bosch)9 442 130535005210
Volvo (Bosch)9 459 093535005210
Volvo (Bosch)9459077535007210
Volvo (Bosch)9459092535007210
Volvo (Denso)8 601 699535002410
Volvo (Denso)9 459 077535002410
Volvo (Denso)9 459 092535002410
Volvo (Denso)9 472 908535002410
Volvo (Valeo)30620870535004810
Volvo (Valeo)8251635535002810
Volvo (Valeo)8251637535002810
Volvo (Valeo)8251638535002810
Volvo (Valeo)8251641535002810
Volvo (Valeo)535003010
Volvo (Valeo)8251646535002810
Volvo (Valeo)8251647535002810
Volvo (Valeo)8251648535002810
Volvo (Valeo)8602185535002810
Volvo (Valeo)8602356535004810
Volvo (Valeo)8602806535002810
Volvo (Valeo)535003010
BMW11 28 1 727 159F225653-91
BMW11 31 4 466 271535007510
BMW12 31 751 6105535012710
BMW12 31 753 6960535012710
BMW12 31 755 0001535012710
Bosch120936706535004110
Bosch0 122 1AA 7V0535001610
Bosch1 120 591 505F226556-51
Bosch1 120 591 506F225653-91
Bosch1 126 601 102535007810
Bosch1 126 601 556535000910
Bosch1 126 601 557535000910
Bosch1 126 601 559535001010
Bosch1 126 601 565535000110
Bosch1 126 601 566535000410
Bosch1 126 601 567535000710
Bosch1 126 601 568535000310
Bosch1 126 601 572535007710
Bosch1 126 601 593535001410
Bosch1 126 601 597535001510
Bosch6 033 GD5 036535001310
BoschF00M061005535005210
BoschF00M061016535002610
BoschF00M061023535001510
BoschF00M991002535001210
BoschF00M991016535007210
BoschF00M991042535000810
BoschF00M991044535001410
BoschF00M991045535000510
BoschF00M991061535007210
BoschF00M991095535005210
BoschF00M991105535002510
BoschF00M991108535004110
BoschF00M991122535001210
BoschF00M991125535005010
BoschF00M991138535004210
BoschF00M991142535007510
BoschF00M991156535007210
BoschF00M991167535008310
BoschF00M991181535008610
BoschF00M991190535005010
BoschF00M991220535010610
BoschF00M991232535007210
BoschF00M991252535009910
BoschF00M991255535008610
BoschF00M991273535007510
BoschF00M991284535001210
BoschF00M991308535005210
Delphi211242535007710
Delphi10454850F226556-51
Delphi10484671F225653-91
Delphi10451570535001610
Delphi10453582535001610
Delphi1048 4670535003310
Delphi10493077535008310
Denso021040-0960535003110
Denso021040-0970535002410
Ford1S7U-10A352-DB535007410
Ford339 54 59535001710
FordXW4U-10A352-AA535001710
FordYM2E-10N356-AA535001710
HitachiGD 214998-1535001210
HitachiGD 215541535005310
HitachiGD 216009535004410
HitachiGD 216009-2535004410
HitachiGD 217756535008310
Hyundai50210-40108535011010
Isuzu8-97229-366-0535003810
Kia72011-0800535009710
KiaOK588-18-W11535003410
MazdaGY02-18-330535001710
MazdaGY02-18-330 A535003510
MazdaGY02-18-W37Z535003510
MazdaK801-18-W11535001710
MazdaLF1818330535009410
Mercedes1204378535008610
Mercedes55 438 14535008610
Mercedes000 155 09 02F226556-51
Mercedes000 155 10 02F225653-91
Mercedes271 155 00 16535004210
Mercedes271 155 01 15535004210
Mercedes602 150 00 60535001310
Mercedes604 150 00 60535000310
Mercedes604 150 01 60535007710
Mercedes604 150 05 60535007710
Mercedes611 150 01 60535001510
Mercedes611 155 00 15535001610
Mercedes611 155 02 15535001510
Mercedes611 155 03 15535001510
Mercedes535005010
Mercedes611 155 04 15535001610
Mercedes611 155 06 15535001510
Mercedes611 155 07 15535005010
Mercedes642 150 06 60535014010
Mercedes906 155 02 15535006810
Mercedes906 155 03 15535007810
Mercedes906 155 12 15535006810
Mercedes906 155 13 15535007810
Mercedes906 155 21 15535007810
Mitsubishi1800A061535014510
Nippon Denso72011-0750535004610
Nippon Denso810200010535011010
Nissan23150-2W200535005310
Nissan23150-2W20A535005310
Porsche996 603 152 50535002510
Porsche996 603 153 50F225653-91
PSA59521535003910
Renault7700110616535011710
Saab53 40 393535003810
VAG021 903 119 H535005210
VAG021 903 119 J535008310
VAG022 903 119 B535000510
VAG028 903 119 AC535000510
VAG028 903 119 AM535001210
VAG028 903 119 S535000910
VAG028 903 119 T535000410
VAG028 903 165535000410
VAG037 145 291F225653-91
VAG038 903 119535001010
VAG038 903 119 A535001210
VAG038 903 119 L535001410
VAG038 903 119 M535000510
VAG038 903 119 P535000810
VAG038 903 119 T535001210
VAG038 903 165535001010
VAG058 903 119 C535000710
VAG06B 903 119 B535004110
VAG071 903 119 B535001410
VAG071 903 165535001410
VAG074 903 119 E535005210
Valeo593514535003010
Valeo2546778535001210
Valeo2547128535000310
Valeo2547439535000510
Valeo2547655535003010
Valeo2547917535003910
Valeo2548543535007310
Valeo2548621535004810
Valeo2549800535005010
Valeo2549815535012710
Valeo2549858535004110
Valeo2600001535003010
Valeo2602877535007310
Valeo2603330535014010
Valeo2603341535012710
Valeo2604332535012710
Valeo2604504535001210
Valeo2650319535013710
Valeo2655139535007710
Valeo2655545535013510
Valeo2655703535007910
ValeoK406701535007910
VisteonVP2M5U-10A352-AA535010010
VisteonVP5L8U-10A352-AA535013210
VisteonVP6S4U-10A352-AA535010010
VisteonXW4U-10325AAF225653-91
Volvo593516535004810
Volvo2546952535002810
Volvo8 641 982535002810
Volvo8 658 644535005210
Volvo8 676 497535007210
Volvo9 404 328535002610
Volvo9 442 945F225653-91
Volvo9 459 747535007210
Volvo9 472 909535002410
Volvo3 073 7517535007210
VW028 903 119 AA535000110

发表评论

您的电子邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用 * 标注

Customer retention photos

Let's have a chat

Leave your message to get price list & PDF file.