Room 12, tower 3, Pacific Place, Queen's Road East, Admiralty, Hong Kong

+86 188-9536-7568

james@nkzbearing.com

BR 364824 PART NUMBER

We are bearing manufacturer (a bearing exporter, a bearing supplier, a bearing wholesaler), please contact us if you have any needs.

We offer the following products:

Tractor Parts  Auto Parts  Engine Parts  Farm Machinery Parts  Excavator Parts

Motocycle Parts  Motor Parts

PART NUMBER原型号SHAFT
d
mm
OD D
mm
WIDTH B
mm
DYN. CAP. C
N
STAT. CAP. C0
N
SPEED LIMIT OIL
rpm
WGT.
g
BR 36482457.1576.238.19200161007000
BR 36482857.1576.244.4510700195007000
BR 40522463.582.5538.19640177006500
BR 40522863.582.5544.4511200214006500
BR 44562469.8588.938.110100193005500
BR 44562869.8588.944.4511700233005500
BR 48602476.295.2538.110700216005500
BR 48602876.295.2544.4512400261005500
BR 52682882.55107.9544.4514400264005000
BR 52683282.55107.9550.815700295005000
BR 56723288.9114.350.816500321004500
BR 60763295.25120.6550.817200349004000
BR 648032101.612750.81800037500>4000
BR10181215.87528.57519.051930201025000
BR12201219.0531.7519.052220249020000
BR12201619.0531.7525.42810338020000
BR14221222.22534.92519.052340277018000
BR14221622.22534.92525.42970376018000
BR16241225.438.119.052580325016000
BR16241625.438.125.43280442016000
BR18261628.57541.27525.43560509014000
BR18262028.57541.27531.754410669014000
BR20281631.7544.4525.43670545013000
BR20282031.7544.4531.754550718013000
BR22301634.92547.62525.43930612011000
BR22302034.92547.62531.754870806011000
BR24331638.152.38835.44460682011000
BR24332038.152.38831.755530898011000
BR26351641.27555.56225.4457072309500
BR26352041.27555.56231.75567095309500
BR28371644.4558.73825.4485079809000
BR28372044.4558.73831.756010105009000
BR28382044.4560.32531.756010105009000
BR30392047.62561.91231.756130110008500
BR32411650.865.08825.4520091108000
BR32412050.865.08831.756440120008000
BR618129.52528.57519.3
BRI10221215.87534.92519.3
BRI10221615.87534.92525.65
BRI12241219.0538.119.3
BRI12241619.0538.125.65
BRI14261622.22541.27525.65
BRI14262022.22541.27532
BRI162620
BRI16281625.444.4525.65
BRI16282025.444.4532
BRI18301628.57547.62525.65
BRI18302028.57547.62532
BRI20331631.7552.38825.65
BRI20332031.7552.38832
BRI223516
BRI223520
BRI243716
BRI243720
BRI243820
BRI243920
BRI264116
BRI264120
BRI284824
BRI284828
BRI32522450.882.5538.35
BRI325228
BRI365624
BRI365628
BRI406024
BRI406028
BRI446828
BRI446832
BRI487232
BRI527632
BRI568032
BRI8201212.731.7519.3
BRI8201612.731.7525.65
HJ10181215.87528.57519.05
HJ10181615.87528.57525.4
HJ12201219.0531.7519.05
HJ12201619.0531.7525.4
HJ14221222.22534.92519.05
HJ14221622.22534.92525.4
HJ16241225.438.119.05
HJ16241625.438.125.4
HJ18261628.57541.27525.4
HJ18262028.57541.27531.75
HJ20281631.7544.4525.4
HJ20282031.7544.4531.75
HJ22301634.97547.62525.4
HJ22302034.97547.62531.75
HJ24331638.152.387525.4
HJ24332038.152.387531.75
HJ26351641.27555.562525.4
HJ26352041.27555.562531.75
HJ28371644.4558.737525.4
HJ28372044.4558.737531.75
HJ30392047.62561.912531.75
HJ32411650.865.087525.4
HJ32412050.865.087531.75
HJ36482457.1576.238.1
HJ36482857.1576.244.45
HJ40522463.582.5538.1
HJ40522863.582.5544.45
HJ44561669.8588.925.4
HJ44562469.8588.938.1
HJ44562869.8588.944.45
HJ48602476.295.2538.1
HJ48602876.295.2544.45
HJ52682882.55107.9544.45
HJ56723288.9114.350.8
HJ60763295.25120.6550.8
HJ8010436127165.157.15
NA 48221101403094.0216.039001080
NA 48241201503099.0239.036001170
NA 482613016535118.0310.033001810
NA 482814017535120.0325.031001920
NA 483015019040152.0400.029002720
NA 483216020040160.0435.027002890
NA 483417021545185.0510.025003960
NA 483618022545194.0550.024004200
NA 483819024050227.0690.023005610
NA 484020025050230.0720.022005840
NA 484422027050243.0790.020006380
NA 484824030060355.01080.0180010000
NA 485226032060370.01160.0170010600
NA 485628035069450.01300.0160015300
NA 486030038080620.01770.0140021800
NA 486432040080630.01850.0140023000
NA 486834042080640.01940.0130024200
NA 487236044080660.02020.0120025600
NA 48763804801001000.02900.0110042600
NA 49/2222391722.829.51600080
NA 49/2828451724.533.51300097.7
NA 49/3232522030.547.512000158
NA 49001022138.59.22500023
NA 4900 2RS102214680069001300024.5
NA 4900 RS102214680069001300024.5
NA 49011224139.410.92400026
NA 4901 2RS122414760083001200027.5
NA 4901 RS122414760083001200027.5
NA 490215281310.613.62200034
NA 4902 2RS1528148600103001000037
NA 4902 RS1528148600103001000037
NA 490317301311.014.62100037
NA 4903 2RS173014880011000900040
NA 4903 RS173014880011000900040
NA 490420371721.025.51700075.2
NA 4904 2RS2037181730019900750080
NA 4904 RS2037181730019900750080
NA 490525421723.631.51500088
NA 4905 2RS2542181930024200650089.5
NA 4905 RS2542181930024200650089.5
NA 490630471725.035.513000101
NA 4906 2RS30471821100285005500104
NA 4906 RS30471821100285005500104
NA 490735552031.550.011000170
NA 4907 2RS35552126500395004800175
NA 4907 RS35552126500395004800175
NA 490840622243.067.09500230
NA 4908 2RS40622336000530004200252
NA 4908 RS40622336000530004200252
NA 490945682245.073.08500271
NA 4909 2RS45682338000590003900290
NA 4909 RS45682338000590003900290
NA 491050722247.080.08000274
NA 4910 2RS50722340000640003500295
NA 4910 RS50722340000640003500295
NA 491155802558.0100.07500393
NA 491260852560.0108.07000426
NA 491365902561.0112.06500456
NA 4914701003084.0156.06000728
NA 4915751053086.0162.05500775
NA 4916801103089.0174.05000878
NA 49178512035111.0237.048001250
NA 49189012535114.0250.046001312
NA 49199513035116.0260.044001371
NA 492010014040128.0270.041001900
NA 492211015040132.0290.038002070
NA 492412016545181.0390.034002860
NA 492613018050203.0470.032003900
NA 492814019050209.0500.030004150
NA 69/2222393037.555.016000150
NA 69/2828453040.563.013000182
NA 69/3232523647.082.012000288
NA 690112242216.021.62400046
NA 690215282317.325.52200063.6
NA 690317302318.629.02100072
NA 690420373036.051.017000141
NA 690525423039.059.015000161
NA 690630473043.571.013000192
NA 690735553648.086.011000310
NA 690840624066.0116.09500430
NA 690945684069.0127.08500495
NA 691050724073.0139.08000515
NA 691155804590.0176.07500780
NA 691260854594.0191.07000808
NA 691365904595.0198.06500833
NA 69147010054128.0265.060001340
NA 69157510554130.0275.055001450
NA 69168011054135.0300.050001522
NA 69178512063166.0400.048002200
NA 69189012563172.0425.046002310
NA 69199513063174.0440.044002500
NA69 / 32-ZW325236
NA6907-ZW355536
NA6908-ZW406240
NA6909-ZW456840
NA6910-ZW507240
NA6911-ZW558045
NA6912-ZW608545
NA6913-ZW659045
NA6914-ZW7010054
NA6915-ZW7510554
NA6916-ZW8011054
NA6917-ZW8512063
NA6918-ZW9012563
NA6919-ZW9513063
NAO 12x24x131224138900118002400030
NAO 12x24x2012242013300198002400044
NAO 12x28x1212281211500125002200040
NAO 15x28x131528139800143002200029
NAO 15x32x1215321213400162002100050
NAO 17x30x1317301310400159002100042
NAO 17x35x1617351620000255001900078
NAO 20x35x1720351714900260001800076
NAO 20x37x1620371621000280001700082
NAO 25x40x1725401719600340001500088
NAO 25x42x1625421623100335001500086
NAO 25x42x32254232395006700015000190
NAO 30x45x1330451316200280001300077
NAO 30x45x17304517208003850013000102
NAO 30x45x26304526275005600013000157
NAO 30x47x16304716244003750013000109
NAO 30x47x18304718275004300013000119
NAO 30x52x18305218280004550012000177
NAO 35x50x17355017214004150012000113
NAO 35x55x20355520325005700011000190
NAO 35x57x20.5355720.5360005900011000216
NAO 40x55x17405517225004600010000127
NAO 40x65x2040652035500620009500279
NAO 50x68x2050682028500660008500230
NAO 50x78x2050782043500850007500410
NAO 6x17x10 TN61710475055002900014
NAO 70x100x307010030720001790006000850
NAO 75x105x257510525570001360005500696
NAO 80x110x308011030680001720005000920
NAO 90x120x3090120307100018800047001044
NAO 9x22x12 TN922121000099002500023.5
NAO25X42X32-ZW-ASR1254232
NAO30X45X26-ZW-ASR1304526
NAV74802153624.58900112004400100
NAV.74703173524.58700108004200126
NAV190X245X4219024542
NAV203620.5203620.5
NAV204204714
NAV205255215
NAV24668.124668.1
NAV4002407410215321710800298004500
NAV4003407410317351812000170003400
NAV4004407410420422214500296003000
NAV4005407410525472223000346002600
NAV4006407410630552525800469002000
NAV4007407410735622733000599001800
NAV4008407410840682835900670001700
NAV4009407410945753041000740001500
NAV4010407411050803042800889001400
NAV40114074111559035489001090001300
NAV40124074112609535507001160001100
NAV401340741136510035598001260001000
NAV40144074114701104072400155000950
NAV40154074115751154072801800900
NAV40164074116801254576000195000850
NAV40174074117851304576000195000850
NAV4018
NAV4019
NAV4020
NAV4022
NAV4026
NAV4030
NAV4832407483216020040
NAV49024074902E152813
NAV49034074903E173013
NAV49044074904E203717
NAV49054074905E254217
NAV49064074906E304717
NAV49074074907E355520
NAV49084074908E406222
NAV49094074909E456822
NAV49104074910E507222
NAV491140749115590354890010900013001030
NAV49124074912E608525
NAV49144074914E7010030
NAV49164074916E8011030
NAV49184074918E90125351507
NAV49194074919E95130351537
NAV49204074920E100140402240
NCS 101215.87528.57519.0516400167002200050
NCS 101615.87528.57525.421100230002200068
NCS 121219.0531.7519.0520400230002100054
NCS 121619.0531.7525.426000320002100073
NCS 141222.22534.92519.0522800275001900059
NCS 141622.22534.92525.429500380001900082
NCS 151223.81336.51319.0523900300001800063
NCS 161225.438.119.0523800300001700068
NCS 161625.438.125.432000445001700091
NCS 181628.57541.27525.4315004500015000100
NCS 182028.57541.27531.75445007000015000127
NCS 201231.7544.4519.0526500370001400082
NCS 201631.7544.4525.4340005100014000109
NCS 202031.7544.4531.75440007100014000136
NCS 221634.92547.62525.4365005700013000118
NCS 222034.92547.62531.75490008400013000150
NCS 241638.152.38825.4375006100012000154
NCS 242038.152.38831.75560009100011000190
NCS 261641.27555.56325.4470007400011000163
NCS 262041.27555.56331.75495008900011000209
NCS 281644.4558.73825.4420007300010000177
NCS 282044.4558.73831.755900010200010000218
NCS 301647.62561.91325.442500770009500186
NCS 302047.62561.91331.75530001020009500231
NCS 321650.865.08825.451000840009000177
NCS 322050.865.08831.75640001170009000227
NCS 362457.1576.238.1910001680007500422
NCS 402463.582.5538.1880001530007000472
NCS 442469.8588.938.1990002010006500503
NCS 482476.295.2538.1980001940006000558
NCS 522882.55107.9544.451310002400005500961
NCS 523282.55107.9550.814900028000055001102
NCS 563288.9114.350.815200029500050001166
NCS 6832107.95133.3550.819600043000042001320
NCS 7240114.3152.463.528500051000038001887
NK 10/12 TN101712475055002700010.1
NK 10/16 TN101716620078002700013.3
NK 100/2610012026760001460004500515
NK 100/36100120361110002370004500715
NK 105/2610512526780001550004300540
NK 105/36105125361140002500004300713
NK 110/3011013030980002100004100650
NK 110/40110130401270002900004100830
NK 12/12121912640071002500012.1
NK 12/161219169000110002500015.9
NK 120/40120140401130002750003800910
NK 14/1614221610100115002400020.7
NK 14/2014222012800156002400025.5
NK 15/1615231610700127002300021.8
NK 15/2015232013600172002300026.6
NK 155/321551803211400026000029001200
NK 16/1616241611300139002200022.4
NK 16/2016242014400188002200028.4
NK 17/1617251611900150002200023.7
NK 17/2017252015100204002200029.8
NK 18/1618261612500162002100024.9
NK 18/2018262015800220002100031.4
NK 19/1619271613000174002100026.1
NK 19/2019272016500236002100032.2
NK 20/1620281613000175002000027
NK 20/2020282016400238002000033.9
NK 21/1621291613500187002000028.1
NK 21/2021292017100255002000035.2
NK 22/1622301614000199001900030
NK 22/2022302017700270001900037
NK 24/1624321615000223001800031.9
NK 24/2024322019000305001800040
NK 25/1625331614900224001700032.6
NK 25/2025332018800305001700042
NK 26/1626341615300236001600034
NK 26/2026342019400320001600042
NK 28/2028372022000340001500052.2
NK 28/3028373033000570001500082
NK 29/2029382021900340001500053.7
NK 29/3029383032500570001500084.3
NK 30/2030402022600360001400065
NK 30/3030403033500600001400097.9
NK 32/2032422023100375001300068
NK 32/30324230345006300013000102
NK 35/2035452024300415001200073.8
NK 35/30354530365006900012000112
NK 37/2037472024900435001200077
NK 37/30374730370007300012000113
NK 38/2038482025500450001100079.4
NK 38/30384830380007600011000116
NK 40/2040502026000470001100082.7
NK 40/30405030390007900011000125
NK 42/2042522026500490001000085.8
NK 42/30425230395008200010000130
NK 43/2043532027000510001000086
NK 43/30435330405008500010000133
NK 45/2045552027500530001000091.5
NK 45/30455530410008800010000139
NK 47/204757202850056000950094.5
NK 47/3047573043000940009500142
NK 5/10 TN5101023501920370003.1
NK 5/12 TN5101230002650370003.7
NK 50/2550622538000740009000158
NK 50/35506235500001060009000221
NK 55/2555682540000820008000180
NK 55/35556835530001180008000250
NK 6/10 TN6121026002280330004.7
NK 6/12 TN6121233503150330005.7
NK 60/2560722542000900007500185
NK 60/35607235560001300007500258
NK 65/2565782544000980007000221
NK 65/35657835590001420007000310
NK 68/2568822543500890006500241
NK 68/35688235620001390006500338
NK 7/10 TN7141028502650310006.9
NK 7/12 TN7141236503600310008.2
NK 70/2570852544500920006500260
NK 70/35708535630001440006500370
NK 73/25739025530001000006000302
NK 73/35739035750001560006000428
NK 75/25759225540001040006000315
NK 75/35759235770001620006000445
NK 8/12 TN8151239504100290008.7
NK 8/16 TN81516510058002900012
NK 80/25809525560001190005500301
NK 80/35809535780001840005500425
NK 85/258510525690001230005000425
NK 85/358510535980001930005000600
NK 9/12 TN91612450050002800010.3
NK 9/16 TN91616590071002800012.8
NK 90/259011025720001320004900450
NK 90/3590110351030002080004900630
NK 95/269511526730001370004700490
NK 95/3695115361070002230004700680
NKI 10/1610221610.111.52500029.4
NKI 10/2010222012.815.62500037.1
NKI 100/301001303098.0210.04300990
NKI 100/4010013040127.0290.043001330
NKI 110/4011014040113.0275.039001460
NKI 12/1612241611.313.92400033.3
NKI 12/2012242014.418.82400041.9
NKI 140/3214018032114.0260.031002050
NKI 15/1615271613.017.42200038.8
NKI 15/2015272016.523.62200048.7
NKI 17/1617291613.518.72100042.4
NKI 17/2017292017.125.52100053.4
NKI 20/1620321615.022.31900049
NKI 20/2020322019.030.51900061
NKI 22/1622341615.323.61800052
NKI 22/2022342019.432.01800065.4
NKI 25/2025382021.934.01600079.4
NKI 25/3025383032.557.016000124
NKI 28/2028422023.137.51400096.5
NKI 28/3028423034.563.014000146
NKI 30/2030452024.341.513000112
NKI 30/3030453036.569.013000170
NKI 32/2032472024.943.512000118
NKI 32/3032473037.073.012000180
NKI 35/2035502026.047.012000127
NKI 35/3035503039.079.012000193
NKI 38/2038532027.051.011000136
NKI 38/3038533040.585.011000207
NKI 40/2040552027.553.010000142
NKI 40/3040553041.088.010000216
NKI 42/2042572028.556.010000148
NKI 42/3042573043.094.010000222
NKI 45/2545622538.074.09000229
NKI 45/3545623550.0106.09000322
NKI 5/12 TN515123.954.13200011.5
NKI 5/16 TN515165.15.83200015.3
NKI 50/2550682540.082.08500270
NKI 50/3550683553.0118.08500379
NKI 55/2555722542.090.07500272
NKI 55/3555723556.0130.07500379
NKI 6/12 TN616124.55.03000013.5
NKI 6/16 TN616165.97.13000017.4
NKI 60/2560822543.589.07000394
NKI 60/3560823562.0139.07000553
NKI 65/2565902553.0100.06500467
NKI 65/3565903575.0156.06500659
NKI 7/12 TN717124.755.52900013.7
NKI 7/16 TN717166.27.82900018.2
NKI 70/2570952556.0119.06000521
NKI 70/3570953578.0184.06000737
NKI 75/25751052569.0123.05500641
NKI 75/35751053598.0193.05500908
NKI 80/25801102572.0132.05000677
NKI 80/358011035103.0208.05000959
NKI 85/26851152673.0137.04900743
NKI 85/368511536107.0223.049001040
NKI 9/12919126.47.12700016.6
NKI 9/16919169.011.02700021.9
NKI 90/26901202676.0146.04700778
NKI 90/369012036111.0237.047001090
NKI 95/26951252678.0155.04500816
NKI 95/369512536114.0250.045001145
NKIS 1010281615.715.82300054
NKIS 1001001353291.0204.042001340
NKIS 1212301616.817.72200060
NKIS 1515352024.528.02000092
NKIS 1717372026.031.01800098
NKIS 2020422028.536.516000129
NKIS 2525472233.543.514000162
NKIS 3030522236.550.012000184
NKIS 3535582239.057.011000220
NKIS 4040652242.567.09500281
NKIS 4545722245.074.08500336
NKIS 5050802863.098.07500518
NKIS 5555852867.0108.07000558
NKIS 6 TN619135.86.02800019.9
NKIS 6060902868.0113.06500560
NKIS 6565952871.0123.06000641
NKIS 7 TN722169.610.42600034.6
NKIS 70701002875.0133.06000680
NKIS 88251614.413.82500047.1
NKIS 99261614.414.02400041.4
NKS 2020322023000250001900048.7
NKS 2222352024500280001700061.5
NKS 2424372026000310001600065.5
NKS 2525382027500335001600068.1
NKS 2828422028500365001400083.6
NKS 30304522320004000013000104
NKS 32324722335004350012000110
NKS 35355022350004700012000118
NKS 37375222365005000011000123
NKS 40405522380005400010000129
NKS 4343582239000570009500139
NKS 4545602240500600009500145
NKS 5050652242500670008500157
NKS 6060802863000980007000335
NKS 65658528670001080006500356
NKS 70709028680001130006000380
NKS 75759028710001230006000402
NKS5555722245000740007500221
RNA 482212014030940002160003800670
RNA 482413015030990002390003500730
RNA 4826145165351180003100003200990
RNA 48281551753512000032500030001050
RNA 48301651904015200040000028001600
RNA 48321752004016000043500026001700
RNA 48341852154518500051000025002540
RNA 48361952254519400055000023002680
RNA 48382102405022700069000022003210
RNA 48402202505023000072000021003350
RNA 48442402705024300079000019003620
RNA 484826530060355000108000017005400
RNA 485228532060370000116000016005800
RNA 485630535069450000130000015009300
RNA 4860330380806200001770000140012700
RNA 4864350400806300001850000130013400
RNA 4868370420806400001940000120014000
RNA 4872390440806600002020000120014800
RNA 487641548010010000002900000110026000
RNA 49/2228391722800295001600050.2
RNA 49/2832451724400335001300073.2
RNA 49/3240522030500475001200089.1
RNA 4900142213850092002500016.5
RNA 4900 2RS142213680069001300016
RNA 4900 RS142213680069001300016
RNA 49011624139400109002400017.4
RNA 4901 2RS162413760083001200018
RNA 4901 RS162413760083001200018
RNA 490220281310600136002200021.7
RNA 4902 2RS2028138600103001000021.5
RNA 4902 RS2028138600103001000021.5
RNA 490322301311000146002100022.2
RNA 4903 2RS223013880011000900023
RNA 4903 RS223013880011000900023
RNA 490425371721000255001700052.3
RNA 4904 2RS2537171730019900750056
RNA 4904 RS2537171730019900750056
RNA 490530421723600315001500061
RNA 4905 2RS3042171930024200650060
RNA 4905 RS3042171930024200650060
RNA 490635471725000355001300069.4
RNA 4906 2RS3547172110028500550069
RNA 4906 RS3547172110028500550069
RNA 4907425520315005000011000107
RNA 4907 2RS42552026500395004800107
RNA 4907 RS42552026500395004800107
RNA 490848622243000670009500140
RNA 4908 2RS48622236000530004200154
RNA 4908 RS48622236000530004200154
RNA 490952682245000730008500182
RNA 4909 2RS52682238000590003900157
RNA 4909 RS52682238000590003900157
RNA 491058722247000800008000163
RNA 4910 2RS58722240000640003500160
RNA 4910 RS58722240000640003500160
RNA 4911638025580001000007500255
RNA 4912688525600001080007000275
RNA 4913729025610001120006500312
RNA 49148010030840001560006000460
RNA 49158510530860001620005500489
RNA 49169011030890001740005000516
RNA 4917100120351110002370004800657
RNA 4918105125351140002500004600745
RNA 4919110130351160002600004400719
RNA 49201151404012800027000041001150
RNA 49221251504013200029000038001240
RNA 49241351654518100039000034001860
RNA 49261501805020300047000032002210
RNA 49281601905020900050000030002350
RNA 69/2228393037500550001500098
RNA 69/28324530405006300013000135
RNA 69/32405236470008200011000162
RNA 690116242216000216002200031
RNA 690220282317300255002000039.7
RNA 690322302318600290001900042.4
RNA 6904253730360005100016000100
RNA 6905304230390005900014000112
RNA 6906354730435007100012000126
RNA 6907425536480008600010000193
RNA 6908486240660001160009000256
RNA 6909526840690001270008000338
RNA 6910587240730001390007500310
RNA 6911638045900001760007000470
RNA 6912688545940001910006500488
RNA 6913729045950001980006000580
RNA 691480100541280002650005500857
RNA 691585105541300002750005000935
RNA 691690110541350003000004900987
RNA 69171001206316600040000045001200
RNA 69181051256317200042500043001330
RNA 69191101306317400044000041001460
RNA69/32-ZW405236
RNA6907-ZW425536
RNA6908-ZW486240
RNA6909-ZW526840
RNA6910-ZW587240
RNA6911-ZW638045
RNA6912-ZW688545
RNA6913-ZW729045
RNA6914-ZW8010054
RNA6915-ZW8510554
RNA6916-ZW9011054
RNA6917-ZW10012063
RNA6918-ZW10512563
RNA6919-ZW11013063
RNAO 100x120x3010012030710001880004500694
RNAO 10x17x10 TN101710475055002700010
RNAO 12x19x13.5 TN121913.5640085002500015
RNAO 12x22x12 TN1222121000099002400019
RNAO 15x23x131523138500109002300020
RNAO 16x24x131624138900118002200021
RNAO 16x24x2016242013300198002200032
RNAO 16x28x1216281211500125002100032
RNAO 17x25x1317251310400146002200022
RNAO 18x30x2418302420100265002000069
RNAO 20x28x132028139800143002000025
RNAO 20x28x2620282616800285002000050
RNAO 20x32x1220321213400162001900038
RNAO 22x30x1322301310400159001900027
RNAO 22x35x1622351620000255001700059
RNAO 25x35x1725351714900260001600053
RNAO 25x35x2625352619400370001600076
RNAO 25x37x1625371621000280001600060
RNAO 25x37x32253732360005600016000119
RNAO 26x39x1326391311600192001500060
RNAO 30x40x1730401719600340001400060
RNAO 30x40x2630402627000510001400094
RNAO 30x42x1630421623100335001400059
RNAO 30x42x32304232395006700014000137
RNAO 35x45x1335451316200280001200053
RNAO 35x45x1735451720800385001200069
RNAO 35x45x2635452627500560001200091
RNAO 35x47x1635471624400375001200078
RNAO 35x47x1835471827500430001200089
RNAO 35x47x32354732420007500012000156
RNAO 37x52x18375218280004550011000125
RNAO 40x50x1740501721400415001100074
RNAO 40x50x34405034365008300011000152
RNAO 40x55x20405520325005700011000145
RNAO 40x55x404055406200011800010000275
RNAO 42x57x20425720360005900010000148
RNAO 45x55x1745551722500460001000083
RNAO 45x62x40456240670001350009000377
RNAO 50x62x2050622026500600009000140
RNAO 50x65x2050652035500620008500168
RNAO 50x65x40506540610001240008500355
RNAO 55x68x2055682028500660008000166
RNAO 5x10x8 TN510823501920370003
RNAO 60x78x2060782043500850007000255
RNAO 60x78x40607840750001710007000435
RNAO 65x85x30658530570001230006500464
RNAO 6x13x8 TN613826002280320006
RNAO 70x90x30709030600001350006000499
RNAO 7x14x8 TN714828502650310006
RNAO 80x100x308010030720001790005500580
RNAO 85x105x258510525570001360005000459
RNAO 8x15x10 TN8151039504100290008
RNAO 90x105x269010526610001500005000373
RNAO 90x110x309011030680001720004900610
RNAO18X30X24-ZW-ASR1183024
RNAO20X28X26-ZW-ASR1202826
RNAO25X35X26-ZW-ASR1253526
RNAO30X42X32-ZW-ASR1304232
RNAO35X45X26-ZW-ASR1354526
RNAO35X47X32-ZW-ASR1354732
RNAO40X50X34-ZW-ASR1405034
RNAO40X55X40-ZW-ASR1405540
RNAO45X62X40-ZW-ASR1456240
RNAO50X65X40-ZW-ASR1506540
RNAO60X78X40-ZW-ASR1607840
RNAV4002408410221.87321710800298004500
RNAV4003408410324.3351817900379004300
RNAV4004408410428.7422228150609003900
RNAV4005408410533.5472233800708003700
RNAV4006408410640.1552549900965003500
RNAV4007408410745.96227476001228003100
RNAV4008408410851.66828499001379002700
RNAV4009408410957.47530525001535002600
RNAV4010408411062.18030557001660002500
RNAV4011408411169.89035685002258002300
RNAV4012408411274.69535754002390002100
RNAV4013408411380.310035795002569001900
RNAV401440841148811040988003549001700
RNAV4015408411593.7115451018003729001600
RNAV40164084116100.3125451029003735001500
RNAV40174084117104.8130451038003748001400
RNAV4018
RNAV4019
RNAV4020
RNAV4022
RNAV4026
RNAV4030
BRI  6181215.87528.57519.051930201025000
BRI  8201219.0531.7519.052220249020000
BRI  8201619.0531.7525.42810338020000
BRI  10221222.22534.92519.052340277018000
BRI  10221622.22534.92525.42970376018000
BRI  12241225.438.119.052580325016000
BRI  12241625.438.125.43280442016000
BRI  14261628.57541.27525.43560509014000
BRI  14262028.57541.27531.754410669014000
BRI  14262031.7544.4525.43670545013000
BRI  16281631.7544.4531.754550718013000
BRI  16282034.92547.62525.43930612011000
BRI  18302034.92547.62531.754870806011000
BRI  20331638.152.38825.44460682011000
BRI  20332038.152.38831.755530898011000
BRI  22351641.27555.56225.4457072309500
BRI  22352041.27555.56231.75567095309500
BRI  24371644.4558.73825.4485079809000
BRI  24372044.4558.73831.756010105009000
BRI  24382044.4560.32531.756010105009000
BRI  24392047.62531.91231.756130110008500
BRI  26411650.865.08825.4520091108000
BRI  26412050.865.08831.756440120008000
BRI  28482457.1576.238.19200161007000
BRI  28482857.1576.244.4510700195007000
BRI  32522463.582.5538.19640177006500
BRI  32522863.582.5544.4511200214006500
BRI  36562469.8588.938.110100193005500
BRI  36562869.8588.944.4511700233005500
BRI  40602476.295.2538.110700216005500
BRI  40602876.295.2544.4512400261005500
BRI  44682882.55107.9544.4514400264005000
BRI  44683282.55107.9550.815700295005000
BRI  48723288.9114.350.816500321004500
BRI  52763295.25120.6550.817200349004000
BRI  568032101.612750.818000375004000

发表评论

您的电子邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用 * 标注

Customer retention photos

Let's have a chat

Leave your message to get price list & PDF file.