Room 12, tower 3, Pacific Place, Queen's Road East, Admiralty, Hong Kong

+86 188-9536-7568

james@nkzbearing.com

CRY12V Bearing

We are  a bearing manufacturer (a bearing exporter, a bearing supplier, a bearing wholesaler), please contact us if you have any needs.

We offer the following products:

Tractor Parts  Auto Parts  Engine Parts  Farm Machinery Parts  Excavator Parts

Motorcycle Parts  Motor Parts

PART NUMBERSHAFT
d
mm
OD D
mm
WIDTH INNER B
mm
WIDTH OUTER C
mm
TRACK DYN. CAP.
Cw
N
TRACK STAT. CAP.
C0w
N
SPEED LIMIT
rpm
M/g
CRY12V19.056.3512.727
CRY12VUU19.056.3512.727
CRY14V22.2256.3512.736
CRY14VUU22.2256.3512.736
CRY16V25.47.937515.87568
CRY16VUU25.47.937515.87568
CRY18V28.5757.937515.87577
CRY18VUU28.5757.937515.87577
CRY20V31.759.52519.05109
CRY20VUU31.759.52519.05109
CRY22V34.9259.52519.05136
CRY22VUU34.9259.52519.05136
CRY24V38.111.112522.225186
CRY24VUU38.111.112522.225186
CRY26V41.27511.112522.225227
CRY26VUU41.27511.112522.225227
CRY28V44.4512.725.4290
CRY28VUU44.4512.725.4290
CRY30V47.62512.725.4363
CRY30VUU47.62512.725.4363
CRY32V50.815.87531.75476
CRY32VUU50.815.87531.75476
CRY36V57.1515.87531.75599
CRY36VUU57.1515.87531.75599
CRY40V63.519.0538.1816
CRY40VUU63.519.0538.1816
CRY44V69.8519.0538.11020
CRY44VUU69.8519.0538.11020
CRY48V76.225.444.451410
CRY48VUU76.225.444.451410
CRY52V82.5525.444.451640
CRY52VUU82.5525.444.451640
CRY56V88.928.57550.82250
CRY56VUU88.928.57550.82250
NA 22/6  2RS6191211.8530046501800022
NA 22/8  2RS8241211.8570054001400034
NA 2200  2RS10301413.8780083001100060
NA 2201  2RS12321413.887009900950067
NA 2202  2RS15351413.8980012300700075
NA 2203  2RS17401615.812200167006000112
NA 2204  2RS20471817.818900223004600177
NA 2205  2RS25521817.821100270003500209
NA 2206  2RS30622019.823300320002800324
NA 2207  2RS35722322.730000465002200505
NA 2208  2RS40802322.738500580001700628
NA 2209  2RS45852322.740500640001600655
NA 2210  2RS50902322.742500700001300690
NAST1010301615.810000108001200049.5
NAST10-2Z10301615.810000108001200065
NAST10X28X1210281211.8100001080012000
NAST10-ZZR10301615.810000108001200065
NAST1212321211.810600120001000058
NAST12-2Z12321615.810600120001000075
NAST12-ZZR12321615.810600120001000075
NAST15-2Z15351615.81250015600700083
NAST15-ZZR15351615.81250015600700083
NAST1717402019.818300236006300135
NAST17-2Z17402019.818300236006300135
NAST20-2Z20472019.819000260005300195
NAST20-ZZR20472019.819000260005300195
NAST25-2Z25522019.821200315004300225
NAST25-ZZR25522019.821200315004300225
NAST30-2Z30622524.831500520003000400
NAST30-ZZR30622524.831500520003000400
NAST35-2Z35722524.832000540002400550
NAST35-ZZR35722524.832000540002400550
NAST40-2Z40802625.836500680001800710
NAST45-2Z45852625.838000750001600760
NAST45-ZZR45852625.838000750001600760
NAST50-2Z50902625.839500870001400830
NAST6619109.8520049001800017.8
NAST6-2Z6191413.8520049001800024
NAST6-ZZR6191413.8520049001800024
NAST8824109.8560076501600028
NAST8-2Z8241413.8560076501600040
NAST8-ZZR8241413.8560076501600040
NATR 1010301514
NATR 10-PP1030151411,000
NATR 1212321514
NATR 12-PP123215149,000
NATR 1515351918
NATR 15-PP153519187,000
NATR 1717402120
NATR 17-PP174021206,000
NATR 2020472524
NATR 20-PP204725244,900
NATR 2525522524
NATR 25-PP255225243,600
NATR 3030622928
NATR 30-PP306229282,600
NATR 3535722928
NATR 35-PP357229282,000
NATR 4040803230
NATR 40-PP408032301,700
NATR 4545853230
NATR 45-PP458532301,500
NATR 55161211
NATR 5050903230
NATR 50-PP509032301,300
NATR 5-PP516121122,000
NATR 66191211
NATR 6-PP619121120,000
NATR 88241514
NATR 8-PP824151415,000
NATV 10103015144,500
NATV 10-PP10301514
NATV 12123215143,900
NATV 12-PP12321514
NATV 15153519183,400
NATV 15-PP15351918
NATV 17174021202,900
NATV 17-PP17402120
NATV 20204725242,600
NATV 20-PP20472524
NATV 25255225242,100
NATV 25-PP25522524
NATV 30306229281,700
NATV 30-PP30622928
NATV 35357229281,400
NATV 35-PP35722928
NATV 40408032301,300
NATV 40-PP40803230
NATV 551612118,500
NATV 50509032301,000
NATV 50-PP50903230
NATV 5-PP5161211
NATV 661912117,000
NATV 6-PP6191211
NATV 882415145,500
NATV 8-PP8241514
NNTR 100X240X105 2Z100240105103340
NNTR 100X240X105 2ZL100240105103340
NNTR 110X260X115 2Z110260115113300
NNTR 110X260X115 2ZL110260115113300
NNTR 120X290X135 2Z120290135133260
NNTR 120X290X135 2ZL120290135133260
NNTR 130X310X146 2Z130310146144240
NNTR 130X310X146 2ZL130310146144240
NNTR 140X340X162 2Z140340162160200
NNTR 140X340X162 2ZL140340162160200
NNTR 150X360X173 2Z150360173171180
NNTR 150X360X173 2ZL150360173171180
NNTR 50X130X65 2Z5013065631,100
NNTR 50X130X65 2ZL5013065631,100
NNTR 55X140X70 2Z551407068850
NNTR 55X140X70 2ZL551407068850
NNTR 60X150X75 2Z601507573800
NNTR 60X150X75 2ZL601507573800
NNTR 65X160X75 2Z651607573700
NNTR 65X160X75 2ZL651607573700
NNTR 70X180X85 2Z701808583600
NNTR 70X180X85 2ZL701808583600
NNTR 80X200X90 2Z802009088500
NNTR 80X200X90 2ZL802009088500
NNTR 90X220X100 2Z9022010098400
NNTR 90X220X100 2ZL9022010098400
NUTR 15153519186,500
NUTR 15 42154219186,500
NUTR 17174021205,500
NUTR 17 47174721205,500
NUTR 20204725244,200
NUTR 20 52205225244,200
NUTR 25255225243,400
NUTR 25 62256225243,400
NUTR 30306229282,600
NUTR 30 72307229282,600
NUTR 35357229282,100
NUTR 35 80358029282,100
NUTR 40408032301,600
NUTR 40 90409032301,600
NUTR 45458532301,400
NUTR 45 1004510032301,400
NUTR 50509032301,300
NUTR 50 1105011032301,300
PWTR 15 2RS153519186,000
PWTR 15 42 2RS154219186,000
PWTR 17 2RS174021205,000
PWTR 17 47 2RS174721205,000
PWTR 20 2RS204725243,800
PWTR 20 52 2RS205225243,800
PWTR 25 2RS255225243,800
PWTR 25 62 2RS256225243,800
PWTR 30 2RS306229282,200
PWTR 30 72 2RS307229282,200
PWTR 35 2RS357229281,800
PWTR 35 80 2RS358029281,800
PWTR 40 2RS408032301,500
PWTR 40 90 2RS409032301,500
PWTR 45 100 2RS4510032301,300
PWTR 45 2RS458532301,300
PWTR 50 110 2RS5011032301,100
PWTR 50 2RS509032301,100
RF126.35019.05014.28812.76,000
RF146.35022.22514.28812.76,000
RF167.93825.40017.46315.8755,000
RF187.93728.57517.46015.8755,000
RF209.52531.75020.63819.054,400
RF229.52534.92520.63819.054,400
RF2411.11338.10023.81022.2253,400
RF2611.11341.27523.81022.2253,400
RF2812.70044.45026.99025.42,700
RF3012.70047.62526.99025.42,700
RF3215.87550.80033.34031.752,300
RF3615.87557.15033.34031.752,300
RF4019.05063.50039.69038.12,000
RF4419.05069.85039.69038.12,000
RF4825.40076.20046.04044.451,600
RF5225.40082.55046.04044.451,600
RF5628.57588.90052.39050.81,400
RF6431.750101.60058.74057.151,300
RNA 22/6  2RS101911.8530046501800018
RNA 22/8  2RS122411.8570054001400029
RNA 2200  2RS143013.8780083001100052
RNA 2201  2RS163213.887009900950057
RNA 2202  2RS203513.8980012300700060
RNA 2203  2RS224015.81220016700600094
RNA 2204  2RS254717.818900223004600152
RNA 2205  2RS305217.821100270003500179
RNA 2206  2RS356219.823300320002800284
RNA 2207  2RS427222.730000465002200432
RNA 2208  2RS488022.738500580001700530
RNA 2209  2RS528522.740500640001600545
RNA 2210  2RS589022.742500700001300563
RSTO 1014301211.8103001060014,30049
RSTO 1216321211.8115001250011,70057
RSTO 1520351211.813400162008,45063
RSTO 1722401615.820000255007,150107
RSTO 2025471615.821000280006,110152
RSTO 2530521615.823100335004,680177
RSTO 3038622019.835500570003,250308
RSTO 3542722019.836000590002,860441
RSTO 4050802019.835500620002,210530
RSTO 4555852019.840000740001,950576
RSTO 5 TN7167.87.82850265029,9008.5
RSTO 5060902019.843500850001,690617
RSTO 6 TN1019109.84750550026,00017
RSTO 8 TN1224109.84900610020,80026
STO 1010301211.814,300
STO 1212321211.811,700
STO 1515351211.88,450
STO 1717401615.87,150
STO 2020471615.86,110
STO 2525521615.84,680
STO 3030622019.83,250
STO 3535722019.82,860
STO 4040802019.82,210
STO 4545852019.81,950
STO 5050902019.81,690
STO 6 TN619109.826,000
STO 8 TN824109.820,800

发表评论

您的电子邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用 * 标注

Customer retention photos

Let's have a chat

Leave your message to get price list & PDF file.