Room 12, tower 3, Pacific Place, Queen's Road East, Admiralty, Hong Kong

+86 188-9536-7568

james@nkzbearing.com

Mechanical Parts 89411-B2010

Mechanical Parts

We are a professional manufacturer of bearings, supplying high quality bearings, can be customized for non-standard bearings, if you need bearings, please contact us.

Bearing model list

‘Flange Dia. A‘Bolt circle Dia. B‘Bolt size (Quantity) C‘Wheel pilot Dia. D‘Brake pilot Dia.
E
‘Flange off set F‘Hub pilot Dia.
G
‘No. of spline J‘Bolt circle
Dia.
‘Bolt size
Dia.
‘Bo1t hole size IBearing Config- uration‘Flange shape K
KML  No.
H
633293116.89858.957.952854-M12x1.254-Φ10×1.25ZI
BAR0112C11910056.5608539104334-M12x1.53-M12x1.5ZII
8V59-2C299A122100555468.5914-M12x1.54-Φ11.3Z
51301112510057.77577142.18102335-M12x1.53-Φ12.96II
51300412510058.335778.543.1898335-M12x1.53-Φ11II
51301712510058.335773.544.4398335-M12x1.53-Φ12.96ZII
513011K125.410057.7357.0270.9941.96102335-M12x1.53-Φ13ZII
51307512610060.756.78737.3112265-M12x1.54-M10x1.5ZI
51312212610056.860.88737.5112265-M12x1.54-M10x1.5ZI
512155126.310057.356.858648107.95-M12x1.55-M12x1.54-M12x1.5ZVII
513138127.710056.860.78837.4110N/A5-M12x1.5N/AZII
KML  No.‘Flange Dia. A‘Bolt circle Dia. B‘Bolt size (Quantity) C‘Wheel pilot Dia. D‘Brake pilot Dia.
E
‘Flange off set F‘Hub pilot Dia.
G
‘No. of spline J‘Bolt circle
Dia.
‘Bolt size
Dia.
‘Bo1t hole size IBearing Config- uration‘Flange shape K
H
513117128100605686.1858110265-M12x1.53-M12x1.75II
52123130.510868658137122264-M14x1.54-M14x1.5I
BARB243823AD130.510868658137103264-M14x1.54-M12x1.5ZVII
801344A131112685770.15955-M14x1.55-Φ10.8ZVII
BAR0051133.5112585767.953.886243-M12x1.54-M10x1.5ZI
3DACF026-113510054.9553.9273.954.54-M10x1.254-M12x1.5ZVII
3DACF026-1CSABS13510054.9553.9273.954.54-M10x1.254-M12x1.5ZVII
3DACF026-213510054.9553.9273.954.54-M12x1.54-M12x1.25ZVII
42450-0209013510054.9553.9273.954.5934-M10x1.254-M12x1.5ZVII
HUB14ABS135100555473.854.5935-M12x1.54-M10x1.25ZVII
574566B135.5108686583.543103264-M12x1.754-M12x1.75ZIII
574566C135.5108686583.543103265-M12x1.754-M12x1.75ZIII
52113135.5108686583.543124264-M12x1.754-M12x1.75I
52114135.5108686583.543124265-M12x1.754-M12x1.75I
274298135.610867.96587.559112365-M14x1.54-M12x1.75ZV
9173872135.610867.96587.5591125-M14x1.54-M12x1.75ZV
574566CE135.7108686587.543112365-M14x1.54-M12x1.75ZV
BAR0045B1361005756.56078844-M12x1.54-M10x1.25ZVIII
BAR0108D13610056.5576078845-M12x1.54-M10x1.25ZVIII
3M51-2C299-R13610863.263.57363.4985-M12x1.54-M10x1.5ZV
BAR007813610863.563.38363100×905-M12x1.54-Φ10.8Z
HUB230A136114.368668040.5103254-M12x1.253-M12x1.25ZII
HUB285A136114.368669040.5120295-M12x1.254-M12x1.25ZVII
VKBA367313710056647456.5934-M12x1.54-M10x1.5ZVII
BAR005313711065708538104335-M12x1.53-M12x1.5ZII
805150EC13711065709039114.3305-M12x1.53-M12x1.75ZII
BAR008813711265578548365-M14x1.54-M12x1.5ZVII
VKBA3674137.2100566480.944102264-M12x1.54-M10x1.5ZVII
51200113810057.49576165.14N/AN/A5-M12x1.54-Φ11.00ZVIII
51301213810057.49576165.1488.81N/A5-M12x1.54-Φ10.73VIII
W135017138114.367696659905-M12x1.54-M10x1.5ZVII
W135017ABS138114.367696659905-M12x1.54-M10x1.5ZVII
520100138107.9570.9263.25-M12x1.5
51310013910870.9263.282.561.98112265-M12x1.53-Φ12ZII
513074139114.372.871.286.837.7112265-M12x1.54-M10x1.5ZI
DACF1091-5ABS139114.390676659905-M12x1.54-M10x1.25YVII
5124B256V139114.36056.537114285-M12x1.53-M12x1.5ZII
80110613912079749051.11065-M12x1.54-M12x1.5ZVII
96328247139.2114.36056.56663864-M12x1.54-M10x1.25Z
513123139.3114.360.78737.51125-M12x1.5ZI
96292254139.5114.36056.591.2371144-M12x1.53-M12x1.5ZII
512156140114.371.871.378648107.95-M12x1.55-M12x1.54-M12x1.5ZVII
512018140100555474.7974-M12x1.54-Φ10.5Y
BAR0042AB14011065.5656078845-M12x1.54-M10x1.25ZVIII
BAR006614011065.5656078845-M12x1.54-M10x1.25ZVIII
BAR0094D14011065.5656078845-M12x1.54-M10x1.25ZVIII
89542-30260R140114.3626073.9551125-M12x1.54-M12x1.25ZVII
89543-30260L140114.3626073.9551125-M12x1.54-M12x1.25ZVII
9211577014012071.569.575.9431085-M12x1.53-M12x1.75ZIII
9211577114012071.569.575.9431085-M12x1.53-M12x1.75ZIII
KML  No.‘Flange Dia. A‘Bolt circle Dia. B‘Bolt size (Quantity) C‘Wheel pilot Dia. D‘Brake pilot Dia.
E
‘Flange off set F‘Hub pilot Dia.
G
‘No. of spline J‘Bolt circle
Dia.
‘Bolt size
Dia.
‘Bo1t hole size IBearing Config- uration‘Flange shape K
H
9211577214012071.569.575.9431085-M12x1.53-M12x1.75ZIII
513156140.3114.371.871.386481085-M12x1.54-M12x1.5ZVII
W135020H140.5114.379.96773.860.598.85-M12x1.55-M12x1.25ZVII
3N61-2C299A142114.371.966.87463985-M12x1.54-M10x1.25ZVII
513157142.8114.367578440.5254-M12x1.54-M12x1.25YV
MR455003142.8114.367578440.5255-M12x1.54-M12x1.25YV
513109143114.373.371.49753.7127316-1/2′-20UNF4-1/2’x20UNFZI
VKBA36701431207972.589.9511065-M12x1.54-M12x1.5ZV
513082144114.373.3271.438657.6114.3265-1/2-20UNF4-Φ14.56I
513107144114.3N/A7210046121275-1/2-20UNF3-M12x1.75YII
515000144.5114.364.363.7810051120.65-M12.7×1.27II
513044144.511570.6370.149145146335-M12x1.5M10x1.5/4-Φ11.25ZVII
513013144.5120.6570.6370.1491.9847.28120.65275-M12x1.53-M12x1.75II
513061144.5120.6570.6370.1481.547.26120.65275-M12x1.53-M12x1.75II
92192305144.512067.266.8421165-M14x1.53-M12x1.75ZII
51313714511570.170.637.2116305-M12x1.53-M12x1.75ZII
513089145.5114.371.3570.491.4242.18112335-M12x1.53-M12x1.75ZII
513088145.511570.57091.25421165-M12x1.5II
513087145.511570.6370.1491.3442.18116335-M12x1.53-Φ12.96ZII
513121145.511570.0870.0891.3969.49116335-M12x1.53-M12x1.75ZII
513124145.5120.6570.6270.1491.947120.65275-M12x1.53-M12x1.75ZII
513187145.811570.670.141.9116335-M12x1.53-M12x1.75XII
513179145.811570.6170.142116335-M12x1.53-M12x1.75ZII
51320014612070.5708947120.655-M12x1.53-M12x1.75ZII
513016K14611570.6370.1589.9541.78116275-M12x1.53-Φ12.7ZII
513059146.511570.6370.1490.0542.18116335-M12x1.53-Φ12.96II
51301614711570.6370.1490.0542.18116275-M12x1.53-Φ12.96II
52730-38102148114.375.966.965.9591004-M12x1.54-M10x1.25YVII
HUB231148114.3686684691075-M12x1.254-M12x1.25ZVII
HUB330C148114.368666969925-M12x1.254-M10x1.25ZVII
515003149.4114.271.8570.45100.156.1120.65-M12.7×1.27II
515014149.5114.37270.510056120.65275-1/2-20UNF3-M12x1.75ZII
515026149.5114.37270.510056120.655-1/2-20UNF3-M12x1.75YII
51306215011570.6370.1471.865.14N/AN/A5-M12x1.54-Φ11.94I
51301815011570.6370.1471.865.14N/AN/A5-M12x1.54-Φ11.94I
51200415011570.6370.1471.865.14N/AN/A5-M12x1.54-Φ11.94I
51304115011570.6370.1471.865.10N/AN/A5-M12x1.54-Φ11.94I
51304215011570.6370.1471.865.10N/AN/A5-M12x1.54-Φ11.94I
513188150.31277977.891.946.9120.65276xM12x1.53-M12x1.75ZII
512150150.411570.57071.7655-M12x1.54-Φ12ZI
512151150.411570.57071.7655-M12x1.54-Φ12ZI
512152150.411570.57071.7655-M12x1.54-Φ12ZI
512009151.8114.3626075995-M12x1.54-Φ10.5YVII
30BWK16151.8114.3626075995-M12x1.54-Φ10.5YVII
98544-48010152114.2626073.974.5995-M12x1.5
42450-48010152114.362607474.5995-M12x1.54-M12x1.5ZVII
42460-48010152114.362607474.5995-M12x1.54-M12x1.5ZVII
513158153.5114.37271.410048.3120.65275-1/2-20UNF3-M12x1.75ZII
513084153.5114.371.9371.43100.1354.18120.65265-1/2-20UNF3-M12x1.75ZII
3DACF044D-9154.2114.3626083.967.5110305-M12x1.54-M12x1.25ZVII
KML  No.‘Flange Dia. A‘Bolt circle Dia. B‘Bolt size (Quantity) C‘Wheel pilot Dia. D‘Brake pilot Dia.
E
‘Flange off set F‘Hub pilot Dia.
G
‘No. of spline J‘Bolt circle
Dia.
‘Bolt size
Dia.
‘Bo1t hole size IBearing Config- uration‘Flange shape K
H
515007160.6114.373.271.3488.953.6120315-1/2-20UNF3-M14x1.5XII
513159164114.371.871.410054120.65275-1/2-20UNF3-M12x1.75ZII
50KWH0116914094678637.5306-M12x1.54-M12x1.25V
515006172.8139.778.177.5699.350.75126335-1/2-20UNF3-M14x1.5XII
FW297180139.778.377.699.350125.96-M14x1.5II
515002182139.778.1N/A99.3150.55127336-M14x1.53-Φ14.68II
515004182135.0392.386.799.319.7126335-M12x1.753-M14x1.5XII
515001182139.778.377.699.356.5126336-M14x1.53-Φ14.7XII
515024182139.778.377.699.356.5126336-M14x1.53-Φ14.7XII
29030411203170128.8125113.851.21408-M14x1.54-M14x1.5YI
89411-B201010055545652.581.84-M12x1.54-Φ12.5Z
Bearing No.Dimension (mm)Dimension (mm)Outer Flange Bolt Hole
Size & Hole Dia.
No. of SplinesBearing Unit ModelOuter Flange Shape
Bolt Ho1e SizeBolt Size
ABCDEFG(Q’ty)(Q’ty)
H(Q’ty)JKS
DAC2F25ABS135100545554.57493.5(4)M12x1.5(4)Ml0x1.25YVII
DAC2F38ABS136100545554.56792(4)M12x1.5(4)M10x1.25YVII
DAC2F39ABS1361005455547493(4)M12x1.5(4)M10x1.25YVII
DAC2F21119.510056.56039.485104(4)M12x1.533(3)M12x1.5YII
DAC2F18135.510056.557796084(4)M12x1.5(4)M10x1.25YVIII
DAC2F3413610056.557786084(4)M12x1.5(4)M10x1.25YVIII
DAC2F34ABS13610056.557786084(4)M12xl.5(4)M10x1.25YVIII
DAC2Fll130.510865683783103(4)M14x1.526(4)M10x1.5YIV
DAC2F12130.510865683783103(5)M14x1.5(4)M10x1.5YIV
DAC2F22131108656837.383103(4)M1x1.526(4)M10XIV
DAC2F19ABS1401106565.5786084(5)M12x1.5(4)M10x1.25VIII
DAC2F1013111257687095(5)M14x1.5(5)l0.8YVI
DAC2F24ABS136.511257654885107(5)M14x1.536(4)M12x1.5YVII
DAC2F16152114.360627279.3109.9(5)M12x1.5(4)12.5YVII
DAC2F35ABS136114.3666840.993120(5)M12x1.25(4)M12x1.25X
DAC2F36ABS136114.3666840.780103(4)M12x1.25(3)M12x1.25X
DAC2F07-1149.2114.371.4371.9354.2100.13120.65(5)1/2-2OUNF2A27(3)M12XII
DAC2F32ABS14511570.13790.4116(5)M12x1.530(3)M12YII
DAC2F29ABS150.511570.170.66571.9100.6(5)M12x1.5(4)12YI
DAC2F30ABS150.511570.170.66571.9101(5)M12x1.5(4)12YI
DAC2F26ABS145.511570.1470.6342.1891.34116(5)M12x1.533(3)M12x1.75YII
DAC2F27ABS145.511570.1470.6342.1891.34116(5)M12x1.533(3)M12x1.75YII
DAC2F37-1ABS13912072.5795190106(5)M12x1.5(4)M12x1.5YV
DAC2F37ABS14312072.5795190106(5)M12xl.5(4)M12x1.5XV
DAC2F17145120.670.1470.6347.2891.98120.65(5)M12x1.527(3)M12YII
DAC2F17ABS145570.1470.6347.2891.98120.65(5)M12x1.527(3)M12YII
DAC2F12AA165.6120.6_3783103(4)M10(4)M10x1.5XIV

发表评论

您的电子邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用 * 标注

Customer retention photos

Let's have a chat

Leave your message to get price list & PDF file.