Room 12, tower 3, Pacific Place, Queen's Road East, Admiralty, Hong Kong

+86 188-9536-7568

james@nkzbearing.com

Needle roller bearing model PMR 0006

Needle roller bearing model

Wholesale bearings, complete bearing types, and low prices. Please contact us if you have any needs.

Bearing size and model

DIMENSIONI DI MONTAGGIO
FITTING DIMENSIONS
CODICE / Part No.dDCHsH1H2d1D1C1r (min.)RR1@
ZZZRSmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
MR 0706 (1)3052,519333276404316350050010°
MR 0001 (1)MR 0021 (2)30622037,52,530,57425020350050020°
MR 0002  (1-3)MR 00223570,123442,5368485722350050020°
MR 0003MR 00234077,72348336,511,5536124370050020°
MR 0005MR 00254588,930573,54413596826470050020°
MR 0007MR 002760107,73169455147182344100075020°
MR 0009MR 0029601233772,355616,380924041000100020°
MR 0010MR 0030601494378,5558,5201031165041000100015°
MR 01916014945865,567191071205041500100015°
PESO
WEIGHT
COEFF. DI CARICO RADIALE
RADIAL LOAD RATINGS
COEFF. DI CARICO ASSIALE
AXIAL LOAD RATINGS
VELOCITÀ DI RIFERIMENTO REFERENCE SPEEDPROFILO
STEEL SECTION
PIASTRA DI FISSAGGIO MOUNTING PLATE
VDin. [C]Stat. [CO]Din. [C]Stat. [CO]
mmkgNNNNRPMStd.(4)
0,39265004600060006000800PMR 0706
0,5239000650001400021000900EC 0622890PMR 0001
M6x1(3)0,7856000930001700025000900EC 0702867PMR 0002
M6x11,02580001015002100032000800EC 0782810PMR 0003
M6x11,61840001330002800043000700EC 0892811PMR 0005
M6x12,69940001620004600084000650EC 1082862PMR 0007
M6x13,881320002420005300094000500EC 1232891PMR 0007
M6x16,6517900035300083000131000400EC 1502757PMR 0010
1/8 G7,1517900035300083000131000400EC 1502757PMR 0010
DIMENSIONI DI MONTAGGIO
FITTING DIMENSIONS
CODICE / Part No.dDCHsH1H2d1D1C1r (min.)RR1@
ZZZRSmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
MR 0031 (1)MR 00323570,352340,5330,510485722465050020°
MR 0004MR 00244078,32340,732911,7536124470050020°
MR 0034MR 00354589,2530503,537,512,5596826485050020°
MR 0006MR 002650101,8284633313677730485050020°
MR 0008MR 002855108,553153438,514,57182344100075020°
MR 0040MR 004160123,53357342157894334100070015°
MR 0016 (2)60129,43356,5342,514789440475075010°
MR 0011 (2)801653661346151131306041000100010°
PESO
WEIGHT
COEFF. DI CARICO RADIALE
RADIAL LOAD RATINGS
COEFF. DI CARICO ASSIALE
AXIAL LOAD RATINGS
VELOCITÀ DI RIFERIMENTO REFERENCE SPEEDPROFILO
STEEL SECTION
PIASTRA DI FISSAGGIO MOUNTING PLATE
VDin. [C]Stat. [CO]Din. [C]Stat. [CO]
mmkgNNNNRPMStd.(3)
0,4756000930001700025000900ET 0703018PMR 0002
M6x10,88580001015002100032000800ET 0783019PMR 0003
M6x11,58840001330002800043000800ET 0893020PMR 0005
M6x11,72910001530003200050000700ET 1022912PMR 0006
M6x12,22940001620004600084000650ET 1083100PMR 0008
M6x13,21340002110003900057000500ET 1233353PMR 0007
M6x13,41340002110005000085000500W.76.049.0
M6x16,317600030600058000111000400W.81.023.2
DIMENSIONI DI MONTAGGIO
FITTING DIMENSIONS
CODICE / Part No.dDCHs(2)H1H2d1D1C1r (min.)RR1@
ZRSSupporto Assiale
Axial support
mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
MR 0146MR 0146.G23062204363310425016350050020°
MR 0147MR 0146.G23570,123486408485716450050020°
MR 0148MR 0148.G24077,72350,5739,511546121470050020°
MR 0149 (1)MR 0148.G24078,3234573411546121470050020°
MR 0150MR 0148.G24588,93061748135969,521470050020°
MR 0151 (1)MR 0148.G250101,92850,5737,513677721485050020°
MR 0142MR 0142.G260107,731698,555147182334100070020°
MR 0152 (1)MR 0142.G255108,553158,58,544,5147182334100070020°
MR 0153MR 0142.G2601233775,88,559,516,37892334100070020°
MR 0154MR 0154.G26014943891569201031165041000100015°
PESO
WEIGHT
COEFF. DI CARICO RADIALE
RADIAL LOAD RATINGS
COEFF. DI CARICO ASSIALE
AXIAL LOAD RATINGS
VELOCITÀ DI RIFERIMENTO REFERENCE SPEEDPROFILO
STEEL SECTION
PIASTRA DI FISSAGGIO MOUNTING PLATE
d2D2H3Din. [C]Stat. [CO]Din. [C]Stat. [CO]
mmkgNNNNRPMStd.(4)
2540220,639000650001050014000900EC 0622890PMR 0001
2540220,956000930001050014000900EC 0702867PMR 0002
3352281,05580001015001470022000800EC 0782810PMR 0003
3352280,95580001015001470022000800ET 0783019PMR 0003
3352281,7840001330001470022000700EC 0892811PMR 0005
3352281,85910001530001470022000700ET 1022912PMR 0006
4874382,4940001620003900057000650EC 1082862PMR 0007
4874382,8940001620003900057000650ET 1083100PMR 0008
4874384,11320002420003900057000500EC 1232891PMR 0007
72105556,817900035300083000131000400EC 1502757PMR 0010
DIMENSIONI DI MONTAGGIO
FITTING DIMENSIONS
CODICE / Part No.dDCHminHmaxH1minH1maxH2d1D1C1D2r(min)RR1@
ZZmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
MR 0961 (1-2)30622037,539,530,532,57425026350020°
MR 0962 (2)3570,123394132347485730350020°
MR 0963 (2)4077,72340,742,731,733,79546130370020°
MR 0964 (5)4588,93048,55136,5391259682133470050020°
MR 0965 (3-5)50101,9284648,53335,51366772133485050020°
MR 0966 (5)55107,73153,556,541,544,512718230424100050020°
MR 0967 (5)601233361,564,549,552,512789430424100050015°
MR 0968 (5)601494375,57958,5621710311645634100075015°
PESO
WEIGHT
COEFF. DI CARICO RADIALE
RADIAL LOAD RATINGS
COEFF. DI CARICO ASSIALE
AXIAL LOAD RATINGS
VELOCITÀ DI RIFERIMENTO REFERENCE SPEEDPROFILO
STEEL SECTION
PIASTRA DI FISSAGGIO MOUNTING PLATE
s(4)VV1Din. [C]Stat. [Co]Din. [C]Stat. [Co]
mmkgNNNNRPMStd.(6)
2,5M100,523900065000900EC 0622890PMR 0001
3,5M6x1M100,65600093000900EC 0702867PMR 0002
3,5M6x1M100,8258000101500800EC 0782810PMR 0003
4M6x1M101,43840001330001470022000700EC 0892811PMR 0005
3,5M6x1M141,7910001530001470022000700ET 1022912PMR 0006
6M6x1M162,45940001620002550040000650EC 1082862PMR 0008
6,5M6x1M163,51340002110002550040000500EC 1232891PMR 0007
6,8M6x1M106,51790003530004800087000400EC 1502757PMR 0010
DIMENSIONI DI MONTAGGIO
FITTING DIMENSIONS
CODICE / Part No.dDCHminHmaxH1minH1maxH2d1D1C1r(min)RR1@
ZRSmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
KRES 06230622037,53930,5327425020350050020°
KRES 0703570,1234445,53637,58485720350050020°
KRES 0784077,723485036,538,511,5536124370050020°
KRES 0894588,9305759444613596826470050020°
KRES 101(1)50101,9284648,53335,513677726485050020°
KRES 10860107,7316971,55557,5147182344100070020°
KRES 123601233772,375,3565916,380924041000100020°
KRES 149601494378,581,558,561,5201031165041000100015°
(1) Profilo “D” conico / Taper outer “D” profile
PESO
WEIGHT
COEFF. DI CARICO RADIALE
RADIAL LOAD RATINGS
COEFF. DI CARICO ASSIALE
AXIAL LOAD RATINGS
VELOCITÀ DI RIFERIMENTO REFERENCE SPEEDPROFILO
STEEL SECTION
PIASTRA DI FISSAGGIO MOUNTING PLATE
sDin. [C]Stat. [Co]Din. [C]Stat. [Co]
mmkgNNNNRPMStd.(2)
2,5/40,5239000650001400021000900EC 0622890PMR 0001
2,5/40,7856000930001400021000900EC 0702867PMR 0002
3/51,02580001015002100032000800EC 0782810PMR 0003
3,5/5,51,61840001330002800043.000700EC 0892811PMR 0005
3/51,75910001530002800043000700ET 1022912PMR 0006
4/62,69940001620003900057000650EC 1082862PMR 0007
5/83,881320002420005300094000500EC 1232891PMR 0007
5/86,6517900035300068000146500400EC 1502757PMR 0010
DIMENSIONI DI MONTAGGIO
FITTING DIMENSIONS
CODICE / Part No.dDCHminHmaxH1minH1maxH2d1D1C1r(min)RR1@
ZRSmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
MR 0038.A801654069725356161131305031000100015°
MR 413010018057,395,798,776,379,319,41241506071500150015°
MR 0012.A1001904884,587,564,567,5201241606041000150015°
MR 0013.A1102205894,597,574,577,5201461907541500200015°
MR 0014.A120250601021057780251682207541500200015°
MR 0015.A15028072119,5123,589,593,5301882509042000300015°
MR 417614032085135139110114252182689083000300030°
Brevetto Italiano N° MI Italia 95/UO0510 Brevetto Germania N° 29611096
Italian patent N°: MI Italia 95/U00510
German patent N°: 29611096
Esecuzione ZRS (Tenuta stagna)
Execution 2RS (Sealed)
PESO
WEIGHT
COEFF. DI CARICO RADIALE
RADIAL LOAD RATINGS
COEFF. DI CARICO ASSIALE
AXIAL LOAD RATINGS
VELOCITÀ DI RIFERIMENTO REFERENCE SPEEDPROFILO
STEEL SECTION
PIASTRA DI FISSAGGIO
MOUNTING PLATE
sDin. [C]Stat. [Co]Din. [C]Stat. [Co]
mmkgNNNNRPM
5,5/8,59,22030003670006800014650012010LPMR 0038
6,511,525700044100099000165000400
6,5/9,510,625700044100010600017900010016LPMR 0012
6,5/9,517,33250006810001425002950009018HPMR 0013
7/1023,93540007945001425002950007028HPMR 0014
7,5/11,53649600010910002150004750005536H/42HPMR 0015
10/14536430001372000210000422000150
DIMENSIONI DI MONTAGGIO
FITTING DIMENSIONS
COEFF. DI CARICO RADIALE [N]
RADIAL LOAD RATINGS [N]
COEFF. DI CARICO ASSIALE [N]
AXIAL LOAD RATINGS [N]
CODICE
Part No.
dDBHH1Cd1srDin. [C]Stat. [Co]Din. [Ca]Stat. [Coa]
FZmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
MR 41807017051109,784,749,79811,2419500036000085000130000
MR 418180185471007549,711515323500044000085000130000
MR 418211022060115907015013,55365000720000105000230000
MR 418313026060120958018418,554750001000000165000280000
MR 418415026080135110801871055650001300000165000280000
MR 418514030080140110861901085500001275000195000335000
MR 4186140315892401201002401087850001690000225000390000
MR 4187140340891501201002401087850001690000225000390000
MR 418817039011820015010024211810750002535000225000390000
DIMENSIONI DI MONTAGGIO
FITTING DIMENSIONS
COEFF. DI CARICO RADIALE [N]
RADIAL LOAD RATINGS [N]
COEFF. DI CARICO ASSIALE [N]
AXIAL LOAD RATINGS [N]
CODICE
Part No.
dDBHH1Cd1srDin. [C]Stat. [Co]Din. [Ca]Stat. [Coa]
ZZmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
MRG 00054588,930574426593,5346600500002600032200
MRG 000760107,731695534714576000900003000032000
MRG 0009601233772,3564080551060001200004200046000
MRG 00116014945866750108531290001800006200070000
MRG 0020801855590,5766512077,517000025000080000104000
DIMENSIONI DI MONTAGGIO
FITTING DIMENSIONS
CODICE / Part No.dDCHH1H2d1D1r(min)R@
ZZZRSmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
MR 0111MR 012130622036,529,574250350020°
MR 0112MR 01223570,123423484857350020°
MR 0113MR 01234077,72344,533,511,55361370020°
MR 0115MR 01254588,9305441135968470020°
MR 0117MR 012760107,73165,551,5147182475020°
MR 0119MR 0129601233767,851,516,380924100020°
MR 0120MR 013060149437454201031164100015°
MR 4129801693658,543,5151131304100010°
(1) Codici di identificazione / References
Esecuzione ZZ (Rilubrificabile)
Execution ZZ (Relubricable)
PESO
WEIGHT
COEFF. DI CARICO RADIALE
RADIAL LOAD RATINGS
VELOCITÀ DI RIFERIMENTO REFERENCE SPEEDPROFILO
STEEL SECTION
PIASTRA DI FISSAGGIO
MOUNTING PLATE
VDin. [C]Stat. [Co]
mmkgNNRPMStd.(1)
M6x10,63900065000900EC 0622890PMR 0001
M6x10,85600093000900EC 0702867PMR 0002
M6x11,158000101500800EC 0782810PMR 0003
M6x11,784000133000700EC 0892811PMR 0005
M6x12,794000162000650EC 1082862PMR 0007
M6x13,9132000242000500EC 1232891PMR 0007
M6x16,5179000353000400EC 1502757PMR 0010
M6x16,8175000306000350PMR 0038
DIMENSIONI DI MONTAGGIO
FITTING DIMENSIONS
COEFF. DI CARICO RADIALE
RADIAL LOAD RATINGS
VELOCITÀ DI RIFERIMENTO REFERENCE SPEEDPROFILO
STEEL SECTION
CODICE / Part No.dDCed1rminr1minRDin. [C]Stat. [Co]
2RSmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmNNRPMStd.(1)
MR 16243070228,541612504100051000900ET 0703018
MR 16253578228,547612504400060000800ET 0783019
MR 16264088,5281151725006300090000700ET 0893020
MR 162750101,82411667250070000100000700ET 1022912
MR 162850107,828116672100087000120000650ET 1083100
MR 162950123381166721000145000265000600ET 1233353
Esecuzione 2RS (Tenuta stagna)
Execution 2RS (Sealed)
DIMENSIONI DI MONTAGGIO
FITTING DIMENSIONS
COEFF. DI CARICO RADIALE
RADIAL LOAD RATINGS
VELOCITÀ DI RIFERIMENTO REFERENCE SPEEDPROFILO
STEEL SECTION
CODICE / Part No.dDCd1rminr1minRDin. [C]Stat. [Co]
2RSmmmmmmmmmmmmmmNNRPMLI-BEStd.(1)
MR 0433307022385150019600137009000ET 0703018
MR 0434307122385150019600137009000ET 0703018
MR 0435307822385150019600137009000ET 0783019
MR 0436307922385150019600137009000ET 0783019
DIMENSIONI DI MONTAGGIO
FITTING DIMENSIONS
COEFF. DI CARICO RADIALE
RADIAL LOAD RATINGS
PROFILO
STEEL SECTION
CODICE / Part No.dDCd1BminBmaxrsRDin. [C]Stat. [Co]
Cuscinetto
Bearing
Assieme
Set
mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmNNStd.(1)
MRS 0900MRSG 090025622032313325300143008000EC 0622890
MRS 0948MRSG 09482562,42032313325300143008000EC 0622890
MRS 0901MRSG 0901307022403638555001960013700EC 0702867
MRS 0902MRSG 09023070,822403638555001960013700EC 0702867
MRS 0907MRSG 0907307822403638555001960013700EC 0782810
COEFF. DI CARICO RADIALE
RADIAL LOAD RATINGS
VELOCITÀ DI RIFERIMENTO REFERENCE SPEEDPROFILO STEEL SECTION
CODICE
Part No.
dDBCd1rminr1minRDin. [C]Stat. [Co]Din. [Cw]Stat. [Cow]
2RSmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmNNNNRPMStd.(1)
MRS 12023070,22319,23851500300002100025000180007000ET 0703018
MRS 12043077,72319,23851500300002100025000180007000ET 0783019
MRS 12193088,82319,25061500480003600035000250005000ET 0893020
DIMENSIONI DI MONTAGGIO
FITTING DIMENSIONS
MASSA LINEICA MASSMOMENTI D’INERZIA
INERTIA MODULUS
MODULI DI RESISTENZA
MODULUS OF RESISTANCE
CODICE
Part No.
CHBSKbJxJyWxWy
mmmmmmmmmmmmKg/mcm4cm4cm3cm3
EC 06262,586,536715310,513715,331,76,6
EC 07070,8103,2407,715314,8273,527,35310,9
EC 07878,7121,34110,815520,9493388114,9
EC 08989,4135,45312,715528,686589,5127,827,3
EC 108108,4157,261,21415536149415119039
EC 123123,817566,216,215542,82185205,8249,848,5
EC 150150,1201,571,219,420552,33423269,5339,857
DIMENSIONI DI MONTAGGIO
FITTING DIMENSIONS
MASSA LINEICA MASSMOMENTI D’INERZIA
INERTIA MODULUS
MODULI DI RESISTENZA
MODULUS OF RESISTANCE
CODICE
Part No.
CHBSKbJxJyWxWy
mmmmmmmmmmmmKg/mcm4cm4cm3cm3
ET 070709865915319,4344,357,670,217,7
ET 07877,9113,9661115325,3597,576,8104,923,2
ET 08988,6129,6811215334,11037161,816040
ET 102102,2140,269,912,731,21098106,8156,630,5
ET 108108,4152,4831420540,51670184,5219,244,6
ET 123123,8175901520551,42818219,2322,164,7
DIMENSIONI DI MONTAGGIO
FITTING DIMENSIONS
RIFERIMENTO PER CUSCINETTO SALDABILE (1)
REFERENCE FOR WELDABLE BEARING (1)
CODICE
Part No.
dBHsd1d2b1b2h
mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
PMR 0706309050108,5M8704030MR 0706
PMR 000130100601010,5M10804040MR 0001 – MR 0021 – MR 0111 – MR 0146 – MR 0430 – KRES 062
PMR 000235120801512,5M12905050MR 0002 – MR 0022 – MR 0147 – MR 0962 – MR 1195 – KRES 070
PMR 000340120801512,5M12905050MR 0003 – MR 0004 – MR 0148 – MR 0149 – MR 0963 – KRES 0078
PMR 00054512012020M169090MR 0005 – MR 0025 – MR 0150 – MR 0964 – KRES 0089
PMR 00065012012020M169090MR 0006 – MR 0026 – MR 0151 – MR 0965 – KRES 0101
PMR 0007601801202017M161408080MR 0007 – MR 0009 – MR 0967 – KRES 0108 – KRES 0123
PMR 0008551801202017M161408080MR 0008 – MR 0028 – MR 0152 – MR 0966
PMR 0010602001502017M16160100100MR 0010 – MR 0120 – MR 0154 – MR 0191 – MR 0968 – KRES 0149

Wholesale bearings, complete bearing types, and low prices. Please contact us if you have any needs.

发表评论

您的电子邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用 * 标注

Customer retention photos

Let's have a chat

Leave your message to get price list & PDF file.