Room 12, tower 3, Pacific Place, Queen's Road East, Admiralty, Hong Kong

+86 188-9536-7568

james@nkzbearing.com

Track roller bearings  in stock FCJS13R

Track roller bearings  in stock FCJS13R

Wholesale bearings, complete bearing types, and low prices. Please contact us if you have any needs.

ItemsDimension (mm)
Dd1BC
KM5UURM135239
KM8UURM1983211
KM10UURM22103612
KM10-1UURM26103612
KM12UURM30124014
KM12-1UURM32124014
KM16UURM35165218
KM18UURM40185820
KM20UURM47206624
KM20-1UURM52206624
KM24UURM62248029
KM24-1UURM72248029
KM30UURM803010035
KM30-1UURM853010035
KM30-2UURM903010035
ItemsDimension(mm)
Dd1B1C
NUCF10R22103612
NUCF10-1R26103612
NUCF12R30124014
NUCF12-1R32124014
NUCF16R35165218
NUCF18R40185820
NUCF20-1R47206624
NUCF20R52206624
NUCF24R62248028
NUCF24-1R72248028
NUCF30R803010035
NUCF30-2R903010035
ItemsDimension (mm)
Dd1BC
FCJS13R135239
FCJS19R1983211
FCJS22R22103612
FCJS26R26103612
FCJS30R30124014
FCJS32R32124014
FCJS35R35165218
FCJS40R40185820
FCJS47R47206624
FCJS52R52206624
FCJS62R62248029
FCJS72R72248029
FCJS80R803010035
FCJS85R853010035
FCJS90R903010035
ItemsDimension(mm)
Dd1B1C
MCFD3535165218
MCFD4040185820
MCFD4747206624
MCFD5252206624
MCFD6262248028
MCFD7272248028
MCFD80803010035
MCFD90903010035

发表评论

您的电子邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用 * 标注

Customer retention photos

Let's have a chat

Leave your message to get price list & PDF file.