Room 12, tower 3, Pacific Place, Queen's Road East, Admiralty, Hong Kong

+86 188-9536-7568

james@nkzbearing.com

ZAXFM0535 Bearing

ZAXFM0535 Bearing

We are exporters of bearings, selling high quality bearings, made in China, if you have bearing requirements, please ask us for an inquiry.

We offer the following products:

Tractor Parts  Auto Parts  Engine Parts  Farm Machinery Parts  Excavator Parts

Motorcycle Parts  Motor Parts

products

PART NUMBERSHAFT
d
mm
OD D
mm
WIDTH B
mm
ZAXFM053553512
ZAXFM063563512
ZAXFM083583512
ZAXFM1055105520
ZAXFM1255125520
ZAXFM1555155520
ZAXFM2075207525
ZAXFM2575257525

发表评论

您的电子邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用 * 标注

Customer retention photos

Let's have a chat

Leave your message to get price list & PDF file.